
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Barca U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 26 | 21.9 | 13.6 | 4.4 (68.0%) | 0.5 (35.9%) | 3.2 (64.6%) | 2.5 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 15.6 |
| FC Barcelona · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 8 | 19.0 | 14.8 | 5.3 (65.6%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 3.5 (80.0%) | 4.4 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 14.3 |
| FC Barcelona U18 tea · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 5 | 16.6 | 10.6 | 3.6 (50.0%) | 0.6 (30.0%) | 1.6 (80.0%) | 3.2 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 9.5 |
| Barca · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 6 | 17.2 | 10.5 | 3.0 (52.9%) | 0.8 (35.7%) | 2.0 (63.2%) | 3.2 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 10.2 |
| FC Barcelona U18 tea · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 3 | 14.0 | 11.3 | 4.3 (61.9%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 1.7 (71.4%) | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 14.2 |
Eurobasket.com All-Spanish U22 League Second Team
Eurobasket.com Adidas Next Generation Tournament Finals (All-Tournament Team)
Adidas Next Generation Tournament Finals in Athens Winner
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Bologna Winner
Spanish League (Player of the Week)
Spanish U19 Championship Winner
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Ulm Winner