
Points
7.8
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2024 | 7 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 (57.1%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division A - 2024 | 6 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 (57.1%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 36.8 | 24.3 | 6.5 (53.1%) | 2.8 (27.5%) | 3.0 (66.7%) | 3.3 | 8.3 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 (80.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
Bulgarian U16 National Team