| Minyor 2015 · Bulgarian NBL (Bulgaria, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| Basketball Sofia · BBL Division A (Bulgaria, 2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 28.2 | 17.0 | 3.5 (53.8%) | 2.8 (37.1%) | 1.5 (68.0%) | 1.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 |
| BUBA · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 29.4 | 13.3 | 3.1 (51.0%) | 1.8 (24.1%) | 1.8 (51.9%) | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | -4.4 |
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 33.4 | 12.8 | 2.2 (40.7%) | 2.4 (24.0%) | 1.2 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | -12.3 |
| Spartak S. · BBL Division A (Bulgaria, 2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -9.0 |
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 8 | 27.4 | 18.4 | 5.4 (55.1%) | 2.0 (34.0%) | 1.6 (56.5%) | 0.9 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 7.3 |
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 11 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 (40.6%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 |