
Points
16.3
Rebounds
6.0
Assists
6.0
Blocks
0.1
Steals
4.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 30.9 | 17.3 | 2.9 (41.1%) | 2.5 (35.1%) | 4.0 (84.2%) | 1.8 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 14.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| BUBA · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 20.8 | 11.3 | 1.8 (100.0%) | 2.0 (42.1%) | 1.8 (77.8%) | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| BUBA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 32.8 | 17.8 | 4.4 (49.3%) | 1.6 (25.0%) | 4.1 (80.5%) | 1.6 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 0.1 | 8.3 |
| BUBA · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.8 (37.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
Bulgarian U16 National Team