
Points
0.9
Rebounds
0.4
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2026 | 7 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Fiba U16 Asiacup - 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2024 | 7 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 (46.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division A - 2024 | 7 | 13.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 (46.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| CSKA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 2.4 (57.6%) | 1.0 (32.0%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 8.2 |
| CSKA · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 9 | 20.0 | 5.6 | 2.3 (51.2%) | 0.1 (5.3%) | 0.6 (35.7%) | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.3 |
Bulgarian U16 National Team
Bulgarian U18 National Team