
Points
1.1
Rebounds
1.3
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 (54.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 24.9 | 5.7 | 1.9 (46.4%) | 0.6 (18.2%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 21.6 | 4.6 | 1.1 (47.1%) | 0.7 (20.8%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Oostende · BNXT League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Oostende · FIBA Basketball Champions League · 2025-2026 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.6 |
| Oostende · Belgian Pro Basketball League (pre-BNXT era) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Belgian U16 National Team
Belgian U18 National Team
Belgian U20 National Team