
Points
3.7
Rebounds
1.3
Assists
0.7
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division A - 2023 | 7 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.7 (29.4%) | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Spartak · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 2.7 (53.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 |
| Dunav 2014 · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 (59.7%) | 0.1 (42.9%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| Spartak · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 3 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
| Spartak · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 (38.5%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -1.3 |
| Spartak · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 13.9 | 5.5 | 1.6 (58.9%) | 0.7 (36.8%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.5 |