
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Gomel · Belarus Premier League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 22.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 3.7 (55.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -9.2 |
| Gomel · Belarus Premier League (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 21.1 | 3.9 | 1.0 (27.3%) | 0.2 (16.7%) | 1.2 (57.9%) | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -7.3 |
| Gomel 2 · Belarus Premier League (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 16 | 33.1 | 9.2 | 2.1 (27.4%) | 0.9 (18.5%) | 2.1 (56.7%) | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | -11.4 |
| Gomel · Belarus Premier League (1st Tier) · 2022-2023 | 24 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.3 (20.7%) | 0.0 (50.0%) | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -2.4 |