
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| UBSC Graz · Austrian BSL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | -0.0 |
| Steiermark · Austrian 2. Bundesliga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 24.9 | 6.1 | 1.6 (51.1%) | 0.4 (16.2%) | 1.5 (70.0%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -1.4 |
| Graz · Austrian BSL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| Future Team · Austrian 2. Bundesliga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 17.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 (42.4%) | 0.1 (4.8%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| Future Team · Austrian 2. Bundesliga (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 31.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 (38.9%) | 1.0 (31.6%) | 1.2 (100.0%) | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Steiermark · Austrian 2. Bundesliga (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 12 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 (45.8%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 |