
Points
8.2
Rebounds
5.5
Assists
1.0
Blocks
0.8
Steals
1.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers - 2026 | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 (36.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (43.5%) | 3.7 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 6.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 6 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Traiskirchen · Austrian 2. Bundesliga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 25.5 | 13.7 | 4.8 (56.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 4.1 (61.6%) | 3.5 | 6.2 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 16.8 |
| Traiskirchen · Austrian BSL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 (62.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (53.6%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.4 |
NBA Academy Games
Austrian National Team
Austrian U18 National Team
Austrian U16 National Team
NBA Academy Games Champion
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!