
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Cacak 94 · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 31.8 | 14.5 | 2.9 (57.1%) | 2.1 (29.8%) | 2.6 (73.0%) | 0.7 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| Cacak 94 · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Cacak 94 · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 19.1 | 6.6 | 1.2 (44.1%) | 1.0 (30.3%) | 1.1 (66.7%) | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -1.5 |
| Vienna United · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 6 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (21.4%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.8 |
| Flames · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 3 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 (25.0%) | 0.7 (28.6%) | 0.7 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | -5.3 |