
Points
10.3
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
1.5
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 Oceania Championship - 2025 | 5 | 26.2 | 17.8 | 4.2 (63.6%) | 1.8 (32.1%) | 4.0 (69.0%) | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 11.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| BA CoE · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 16 | 28.9 | 21.2 | 5.6 (56.3%) | 1.9 (34.5%) | 4.3 (80.2%) | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 10.7 |
| Victoria · Australia U18 National Championships · 2026 | 2 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 5.5 (64.7%) | 1.5 (50.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 |
| BA CoE · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 12 | 18.3 | 6.8 | 1.9 (43.4%) | 0.7 (33.3%) | 0.9 (73.3%) | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| NBA Global · Australia U18 National Championships · 2025 | 5 | 22.0 | 11.4 | 2.2 (55.0%) | 2.0 (50.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 8.9 |
FIBA U18 Asia Cup Div. A All-Star 5
FIBA U17 Oceania Championship All-Star 5
Australiabasket.com All-FIBA U17 Oceania Cup First Team
Australian U18 National Team
FIBA U17 Oceania Championship