
Points
5.9
Rebounds
3.6
Assists
0.9
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 Asia Cup - 2025 | 6 | 20.3 | 12.8 | 5.0 (71.4%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 1.3 (42.1%) | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 14.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Qld South · Australia U18 National Championships · 2026 | 8 | 0.0 | 19.4 | 6.5 (46.4%) | 1.1 (25.7%) | 3.0 (60.0%) | 2.9 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 11.1 |
| Northside W. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 9 | 15.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 (35.7%) | 0.4 (30.8%) | 1.1 (66.7%) | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| Northside W. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 12 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 (39.3%) | 0.1 (11.1%) | 0.4 (62.5%) | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
Asia-Basket.com All-FIBA U16 Asia Cup Honorable Mention
Australian U16 National Team