
Points
3.9
Rebounds
2.3
Assists
0.8
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers - 2026 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 1.6 (25.0%) | 1.1 (36.4%) | 1.6 (52.4%) | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| FIBA Asia Cup (Competition and Qualifiers) - 2025 | 6 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Fiba U18 Afrobasket - 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 28.9 | 14.3 | 4.1 (48.3%) | 1.0 (26.9%) | 3.0 (80.8%) | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 11.3 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 6 | 16.7 | 9.0 | 2.2 (54.2%) | 0.8 (31.3%) | 2.2 (56.5%) | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 6.9 |
| FIBA U16 Asian Championship - 2023 | 6 | 20.2 | 12.0 | 3.5 (52.5%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 2.0 (63.2%) | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Melbourne Utd · NBL (Australia, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 35 | 14.7 | 4.1 | 1.1 (44.8%) | 0.5 (36.0%) | 0.3 (37.9%) | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| Victoria · Australia U18 National Championships · 2025 | 7 | 25.0 | 11.1 | 2.6 (36.7%) | 1.4 (34.5%) | 1.7 (75.0%) | 2.9 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 7.1 |
| Sandringham · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 8 | 22.1 | 15.1 | 3.3 (44.1%) | 2.3 (54.5%) | 1.9 (60.0%) | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 |
| BA CoE · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2024 | 10 | 15.9 | 5.0 | 1.2 (41.4%) | 0.5 (21.7%) | 1.1 (55.0%) | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
Australian U16 National Team
Australian U18 National Team
Australian U19 National Team
FIBA U17 Oceania Championship