
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| W.Australia · Australia U18 National Championships · 2026 | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 3.0 (75.0%) | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Kalamunda ES · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 22 | 32.8 | 21.2 | 7.0 (53.6%) | 1.1 (25.8%) | 3.7 (63.1%) | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 11.0 |
| Kalamunda ES · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 18 | 16.4 | 8.4 | 2.6 (58.0%) | 0.8 (37.8%) | 0.9 (59.3%) | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 6.5 |
| Kalamunda ES · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2024 | 10 | 5.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.5 |