
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| NSW · Australia U18 National Championships · 2026 | 2 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.5 (50.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
| BA CoE · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 10 | 16.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 (40.0%) | 0.5 (38.5%) | 0.6 (42.9%) | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
| NSW · Australia U18 National Championships · 2025 | 7 | 20.3 | 5.3 | 2.1 (40.5%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.6 (100.0%) | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.5 |
| BA CoE · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 13 | 17.2 | 4.3 | 1.5 (51.3%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 1.0 (76.5%) | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 4.6 |