
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Southern T. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 7 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
| SA Metro · Australia U18 National Championships · 2026 | 9 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 4.7 (51.2%) | 0.2 (18.2%) | 1.6 (58.3%) | 2.3 | 7.4 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 14.1 |
| Woodville W. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 1 | 32.0 | 24.0 | 6.0 (75.0%) | 3.0 (50.0%) | 3.0 (42.9%) | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.9 |
| Southern T. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2023 | 14 | 19.9 | 7.1 | 2.1 (50.8%) | 0.7 (31.3%) | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
| SA Red · Big V (Australia, Regional) · 2023 | 6 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.8 (100.0%) | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 |