
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Perry Lakes H. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2026 | 22 | 25.6 | 7.0 | 3.0 (66.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (53.8%) | 2.4 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 11.0 |
| W.Australia · Australia U18 National Championships · 2025 | 7 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 2.1 (50.0%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.4 (30.0%) | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
| Perry Lakes H. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2025 | 16 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1.5 (58.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (55.0%) | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.4 |
| Perry Lakes H. · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2024 | 14 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 (57.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (38.5%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
| Kalamunda ES · NBL1 (Australia, 2nd Tier) · 2023 | 7 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.3 |