
Points
5.9
Rebounds
1.6
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 0.6 (44.4%) | 0.7 (31.3%) | 1.4 (83.3%) | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket C - 2025 | 6 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 1.3 (44.4%) | 0.8 (31.3%) | 1.7 (71.4%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Hatis · Eurasian League (Tournament) · 2026 | 4 | 23.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 1.0 (23.5%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -4.9 |
| Hatis · Armenian Championship (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 1.3 (53.5%) | 1.2 (38.6%) | 0.5 (64.3%) | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
| Yerevan · Armenian A-League (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 35.4 | 17.3 | 3.8 (50.6%) | 2.7 (33.3%) | 1.8 (75.0%) | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| Cilicia · Armenian Championship (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 18.1 | 18.1 | 5.1 (50.5%) | 2.0 (28.6%) | 1.9 (73.1%) | 1.5 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
Armenian U20 National Team
Armenian U18 National Team