
Points
4.7
Rebounds
2.1
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket U20, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 16.0 | 5.7 | 2.5 (53.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (57.1%) | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2022 | 5 | 25.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| BKMA · Armenian A-League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 19.8 | 6.4 | 2.1 (52.7%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.7 (66.7%) | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
Armenian U20 National Team
Armenian U18 National Team
Armenian U16 National Team