
Points
8.8
Rebounds
2.8
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 AmeriCup - 2026 | 6 | 16.5 | 8.8 | 1.7 (50.0%) | 1.3 (23.5%) | 1.5 (64.3%) | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | -0.0 |
| FIBA U18 AmeriCup - 2026 | 6 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 1.7 (50.0%) | 1.3 (23.5%) | 1.5 (64.3%) | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | -0.0 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 18.0 | 17.8 | 2.2 (47.8%) | 3.0 (46.9%) | 4.4 (75.9%) | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 18.4 | 17.8 | 2.2 (47.8%) | 3.0 (46.9%) | 4.4 (75.9%) | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Penarol · Argentina U20 League (U20) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 26.3 | 9.9 | 3.3 (48.8%) | 0.7 (23.5%) | 1.3 (74.2%) | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
Argentinian U18 National Team
Argentinian U17 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!