
Points
4.0
Rebounds
3.7
Assists
0.7
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 AfroBasket - 2024 | 6 | 17.7 | 4.0 | 1.8 (55.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 |
| FIBA U18 AfroBasket - 2024 | 6 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 (55.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 |
| FIBA U16 African Championship - 2023 | 4 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -1.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| 1 De Agosto · Angolan Division I (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
Angolan U18 National Team
Angolan U16 National Team